Home Page

Всероссийские соревновани по шашкам "Мемориал В.А.Сокова". Блиц до 11

Санкт-Петербург 2019-12-07/2019-12-07
Arbiter: Antonina Langina


Tournament table


PlaceSNo.TitleNameClubBirthdayR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total
11KМиронов, ВладиславМосковска область, Ступино2009- -
17w2
8b2
4w2
2b1
3w2
14b2
5w2
11b2
9w2
17
22IЛоминцев, АлександрМосковска область, Ступино2010- -
18b2
10w2
14b2
1w1
4b2
9w2
3b2
29b2
5w1
16
34IФефелов, АндрейМосковска область, Ступино2011- -
20b2
12w2
1b0
11w2
2w0
23b2
14w2
30b2
7w1
13
49KМаксимова, ДарьНижний Новгород2009- -
25w1
23b2
7w2
3w1
6b2
2b0
29w1
15w2
1b0
11
55IВоробьев, ДаниилНижний Новгород2009- -
21w2
14b0
25w1
32b2
15w2
3b1
1b0
6w2
2b1
11
63IРозенберг, ГригорийНижний Новгород2010- -
19w2
11b2
15w2
9b1
1b0
5w1
2w0
14b1
30w2
11
720IIIМишин, ДанилаСанкт-Петербург2010- -
4w0
28b2
27b1
7w0
32b1
25w2
10w2
13b1
11w2
11
829IIIКоноплева, ИринаОрел2009- -
13b1
16w1
10b0
18b2
17w2
8b2
9b1
2w0
15w2
11
914IГайнуллина, КамиллаТатарстан, Казань2009- -
30b2
5w2
2w0
8b2
7b2
1w0
4b0
3w1
23b1
10
107IДюкарев, АртемСевастополь2010- -
23w1
32w2
9b0
20b2
14w0
15b1
17w1
24w2
4b1
10
1123IIЕгорова, ТатьнаСанкт-Петербург2009- -
7b1
9w0
16b2
12w2
10b1
4w0
13w1
17b2
14w1
10
126IМатшев, ТихонСанкт-Петербург2009- -
22b2
15w0
26w2
25b2
9w0
11b1
30b1
5b0
21w2
10
1311IIДудинский, ИванСанкт-Петербург2010- -
27w2
3w0
30b2
4b0
25w2
6w1
8b2
1w0
20b0
9
1425IIЛукацка, МариНижний Новгород2010- -
9b1
13w2
5b1
6w0
11b0
20b0
28w2
12b1
17w2
9
1530IIIЯкшина, МилаСанкт-Петербург2010- -
14w0
21b2
11w0
19w2
13b2
10b2
6w1
4w0
3b0
9
1613IIЮрин, ИванОрел2009- -
29w1
25b0
17w1
27b2
30w0
21w2
23b1
20w1
18b1
9
1718IIIИльин, АлексейНижний Тагил2010- -
2w0
26b0
24b2
29w0
22b1
32w1
27b2
8w2
13w1
9
1812IIСалгараев, РусланСанкт-Петербург2009- -
28b2
4b0
32w1
23b0
27w1
24w2
15b0
25w1
22w2
9
1910IIГрзнов, СавваМосква2010- -
26b2
2b0
29w2
15b1
23w1
30w0
20b0
21b0
24w2
8
2015IИванова, ЭвелинаСанкт-Петербург2010- -
31w2
6b2
3b0
10w1
5b0
7w1
12w2
9b0
29b0
8
2132Симагина, КсениСанкт-Петербург2009- -
16w2
7b0
12b1
5w0
20w1
18b1
21w0
19b1
31w2
8
2221IIIЗуевич, ЯрославДзержинск2009- -
5b0
30w0
31b2
26w2
8w0
13b0
32b2
10w2
6b0
8
2327IIIБуднева, МаргаритаКрым2009- -
11b0
19b2
20w1
13w0
12b1
17b0
18w0
31b2
16w2
8
2428IIIСибирцева, СофиКрым2009- -
12w0
20w0
19b1
31w2
24b0
26w1
25b0
16b2
8w2
8
2517IIIЛюбин, СтепанСанкт-Петербург2009- -
1b0
24w1
13b1
22w2
29b0
27w2
7b1
23w0
25b0
7
2624IIДьченко, ВарвараСанкт-Петербург2010- -
8w0
17b1
18w0
16b2
28w2
12b0
22w2
7b0
10b0
7
2722IIЕсаулова, АлиссиНижний Новгород2009- -
6w0
31b2
8w0
17b0
18w1
19w2
24b0
26w2
12b0
7
288IЧеботаревский, АндрейАрсеньев2010- -
24b2
1w0
22b2
14w0
21b2
29w0
11w0
18b0
28b0
6
2926IIIПетрова, ЕваСанкт-Петербург2009- -
10w0
18w2
6b0
21b0
16w1
28b1
31w1
22b0
19w1
6
3019IIIИсаков, ФедорЛенинградска область2009- -
3b0
27w0
28w1
30b0
31w1
22b0
16b1
32w1
26b1
5
3116IIIНабоков, НикитаСанкт-Петербург2010- -
32b0
29b1
23w0
24w0
26b1
31b1
19w1
28w0
27b0
4
3231Делес, АннаОрел2010- -
15b0
22w0
21w0
28b0
19b1
16w1
26b1
27w0
32b0
3

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.52) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0100 Owner: Antonina Langina