Home / Юниоры B23/B26

Юниоры B23/B26

Молодежный чемпионат мира. Юниоры B23/B26 (c 2017 года)

Классическая программа

No Год Город Победитель Серебряный призер Бронзовый призер
1 2008 Berlin (Germany) S. Belosheev (UKR) G. Petraitis (LTU) G. Getmansky (RUS)
2 2009 Warszawa (Poland) S. Belosheev (UKR)
3 2010 Evpatoria (Ukraine) S. Burov (RUS) A. Gnelitsky (RUS) A. Ivanov (UKR)
4 2012 Evpatoria (Ukraine) V. Egorov (RUS) M. Sarshaev (RUS) D. Dudko (MDA)
5 2013 Kranevo (Bulgaria) D. Shkatula (UKR) F. Kuczewski (POL) V. Mazur (UKR)
6 2014 Kranevo (Bulgaria) A. Vilius (LTU) A. Garaev (RUS) D. Shkatula (UKR)
7 2015 Kranevo (Bulgaria) D. Shkatula (UKR) A. Byashimov (KAZ) B. Panchenkov (UKR)
8 2016 Kranevo (Bulgaria) B. Panchenkov (UKR) V. Besedin (RUS) V. Mazur (UKR)
9 2017 Kranevo (Bulgaria) M. Zhekeyev (KAZ) D. Norkus (LTU) G. Getmanskii (RUS)
10 2018 Kranevo (Bulgaria) M. Zhekeyev (KAZ) A. Kunitsa (UKR) B. Panchenkov (UKR)

Молниеносная программа

No Год Город Победитель Серебряный призер Бронзовый призер
1 2008 Berlin (Germany) S. Belosheev (UKR) G. Getmansky (RUS) E. Zeynalov (AZE)
2 2009 Warszawa (Poland) S. Belosheev (UKR)
3 2010 Evpatoria (Ukraine) A. Ivanov (UKR) V. Egorov (RUS) M. Obelets (UKR)
4 2012 Evpatoria (Ukraine) V. Egorov (RUS) A. Byashimov (KAZ) M. Sarshaev (RUS)
5 2013 Kranevo (Bulgaria) V. Mazur (UKR) A. Byashimov (KAZ) M. Sarshaev (RUS)
6 2014 Kranevo (Bulgaria) D. Shkatula (UKR) A. Aslanli (AZE) A. Vilius (LTU)
7 2015 Kranevo (Bulgaria) D. Shkatula (UKR) E. Petrauskas (LTU) B. Panchenkov (UKR)
8 2016 Kranevo (Bulgaria) B. Panchenkov (UKR) V. Mazur (UKR) S. Korolev (RUS)
9 2017 Kranevo (Bulgaria) D. Norkus (LTU) D. Shkatula (UKR) S. Korolev (RUS)
10 2018 Kranevo (Bulgaria) D. Melnikov (RUS) A. Kunitsa (UKR) U. Valiuk (BLR)

Быстрая программа

No Год Город Победитель Серебряный призер Бронзовый призер
1 2008 Berlin (Germany) S. Belosheev (UKR) M. Junkurens (LTA) G. Getmansky (RUS)
2 2009 Warszawa (Poland) S. Belosheev (UKR)
3 2010 Evpatoria (Ukraine) D. Shkatula (UKR) M. Zhekeyev (KAZ) V. Egorov (RUS)
4 2012 Evpatoria (Ukraine) V. Egorov (RUS) A. Byashimov (KAZ) D. Dudko (MDA)
5 2013 Kranevo (Bulgaria) V. Mazur (UKR) A. Byashimov (KAZ) M. Sarshaev (RUS)
6 2014 Kranevo (Bulgaria) D. Shkatula (UKR) A. Vilius (LTU) A. Aslanli (AZE)
7 2015 Kranevo (Bulgaria) B. Panchenkov (UKR) D. Shkatula (UKR) A. Byashimov (KAZ)
8 2016 Kranevo (Bulgaria) V. Mazur (UKR) S. Korolev (RUS) B. Panchenkov (UKR)
9 2017 Kranevo (Bulgaria) D. Shkatula (UKR) D. Abarinov (RUS) S. Korolev (RUS)
10 2018 Kranevo (Bulgaria) M. Zhekeyev (KAZ) U. Valiuk (BLR) A. Kunitsa (UKR)