Home / Юниорки G23/B26

Юниорки G23/B26

Молодежный чемпионат мира. Юниорки G23/G26 (с 2017 года)

Классическая программа

No Год Город Победитель Серебряный призер Бронзовый призер
1 2008 Берлин (Германия) V. Motrichko (UKR) E. Miskova (MDA) E. Agapova (LVA)
2 2009 Варшава (Польша)
3 2010 Евпатория (Украина) V. Motrichko (UKR) Y. Kuzina (RUS) S. Morozova (RUS)
4 2012 Евпатория (Украина) Y.Zhuravskaya(RUS) A. Galiaga (UKR) O. Potapova (RUS)
5 2013 Кранево (Болгария) Z. Sarshaeva (RUS) A. Galiaga (UKR) N. Sadowska (POL)
6 2014 Кранево (Болгария) Z. Sarshaeva (RUS) E. Ivanova (RUS) S. Yuldasheva (UZB)
7 2015 Кранево (Болгария) D. Fedorovich (BLR) Z. Sarshaeva (RUS) A. Baryshava (BLR)
8 2016 Кранево (Болгария) Z. Sarshaeva (RUS) A. Baryshava (BLR) V. Hvaschinskaya(BLR)
9 2017 Кранево (Болгария) E. Ivanova (RUS) E. Makarevich (BLR) A. Baryshava (BLR)
10 2018 Кранево (Болгария) C. Zaruba (MDA) E. Makarevich (BLR) A. Baryshava (BLR)

Молниеносная программа

No Год Город Победитель Серебряный призер Бронзовый призер
1 2008 Берлин (Германия) E. Miskova (MDA) V. Motrichko (UKR) Y. Romanskaya (MDA)
2 2009 Варшава (Польша) E. Miskova (MDA) V. Motrichko (UKR) Z. Sarshaeva (RUS)
3 2010 Евпатория (Украина) V. Motrichko (UKR) A. Galiaga (UKR) Y. Kuzina (RUS)
4 2012 Евпатория (Украина) A. Galiaga (UKR) M. Pawlowska (POL) V. Motrichko (UKR)
5 2013 Кранево (Болгария) Z. Sarshaeva (RUS) N. Sadowska (POL) A. Galiaga (UKR)
6 2014 Кранево (Болгария) Z. Sarshaeva (RUS) N. Sadowska (POL) N. Leopoldova RUS)
7 2015 Кранево (Болгария) Z. Sarshaeva (RUS) D. Fedorovich (BLR) A. Barysheva (BLR)
8 2016 Кранево (Болгария) V.Hvaschinskaya (BLR) A.Djumagaldieva (KAZ) Z. Sarshaeva (RUS)
9 2017 Кранево (Болгария) C. Zaruba (MDA) E. Khasipova (RUS) A. Suraeva (RUS)
10 2018 Кранево (Болгария) M. Kriskevich (RUS) E. Makarevich (BLR) C. Zaruba (MDA)

Быстрая программа

No Год Город Победитель Серебряный призер Бронзовый призер
1 2008 Берлин (Германия) V. Motrichko (UKR) E. Miskova (MDA) T. Perchik (RUS)
2 2009 Варшава (Польша) E. Miskova (MDA)
3 2010 Евпатория (Украина) V. Motrichko (UKR) A. Galiaga (UKR) Y. Kuzina (RUS)
4 2012 Евпатория (Украина) V. Motrichko (UKR) A. Galiaga (UKR) E. Yallina (RUS)
5 2013 Кранево (Болгария) Z. Sarshaeva (RUS) A. Galiaga (UKR) N. Sadowska (POL)
6 2014 Кранево (Болгария) N. Leopoldova RUS) Z. Sarshaeva (RUS) N. Sadowska (POL)
7 2015 Кранево (Болгария) D. Fedorovich (BLR) Z. Sarshaeva (RUS) A. Baryshava (BLR)
8 2016 Кранево (Болгария) V. Hvaschinskaya (BLR) C. Zaruba (MDA) Z. Sarshaeva (RUS)
9 2017 Кранево (Болгария) C. Zaruba (MDA) E. Ivanova (RUS) K. Kuznetsova (RUS)
10 2018 Кранево (Болгария) C. Zaruba (MDA) A. Baryshava (BLR) M. Kriskevich (RUS)