Home / новости / Youth Championship of Uzbekistan

Youth Championship of Uzbekistan

Youth Championship of Uzbekistan (Russian draughts) was held from February 26th to March 4th, 2015 in Tashkent. See results.

 

 

Blitz, 26-02-2015

Juniors 1996-1998 year born

1. Tursunmurotova Shahzoda (Sayhun)                         1. Hudoynazarov Ramazan (Termez)
2. Hasanova Sarvinoz (Bukhara)                                   2. Rofiev Mirzabek (Tashkent)
3. Tursunmurotova Iroda (Sayhun)                               3. Tashtemirov Muhammadyusuf (Andijan)

Cadets 1999-2001 year born

1. Berdikulova Vasfia (Sayhun)                                    1. Kobilov Shahzod (Tashkent)
2. Umarova Mokhinur (Sayhun)                                    2. Umarov Sunnatilla (Sayhun)
3. Balikova Charos (Samarkand)                                   3. Zhumaev Anvar (Bukhara)

Junior cadets 2002-2004 year born

1. Gaybullaeva Madina (Sayhun)                                 1. Boltaboev Umid (Sayhun)
2. Usmonova Zamira (Sayhun)                                    2. Mirhamidov Mirodil (Tashkent)
3. Abdishaeva Niara (Fergana)                                    3. Zhiyanboev Husniddin (Sayhun)

Hopes 2005-2007 year born

1. Toshpulatova Zebo (Sayhun)                                 1. Urmonaliev Ozodbek (Sayhun)
2. Toshpulatova Laylo (Sayhun)                                2. Toshpulatov Muhammad (Sayhun)
3. Halilova Malika (Fergana)                                      3. Abdurasulov Nazarbek (Bukhara)

Junior hopes 2008 year born and younger

1. Pirnazarova Umida (Tashkent)                             1. Muraliev Lazizbek (Sayhun)
2. Abduvoitova Holida (Sayhun)                               2. Urazbaev Shokhruh (Sayhun)
3. Normurodova Dilfuza (Tashkent)                       3. Karimov Muhammad (Bukhara)

Rapid, 27-02-2015

 Juniors 1996-1998 year born

1. Tursunmurotova Shahzoda (Sayhun)                      1. Rofiev Mirzabek (Tashkent)
2. Tursunmurotova Iroda (Sayhun)                            2. Tashtemirov Muhammadyusuf (Andijan)
3. Inomzhonova Sadokat (Andijan)                             3. Hudoynazarov Ramazan (Termez)

Cadets 1999-2001 year born

1. Berdikulova Vasfia (Sayhun)                                   1. Kobilov Shahzod (Tashkent)
2. Umarova Mokhinur (Sayhun)                                  2. Ergashev Hoshimzhon (Namangan)
3. Balikova Charos (Samarkand)                                 3. Rofiev Shokhyusuf (Samarkand)

Junior cadets 2002-2004 year born

1. Abdishaeva Niara (Fergana)                                 1. Zhiyanboev Husniddin (Sayhun)
2. Holikberdieva Humora (Sayhun)                           2. Karimov Islom (Bukhara)
3. Gaybullaeva Madina (Sayhun)                                3. Boltaboev Umid (Sayhun)

Hopes 2005-2007 year born

1. Toshpulatova Zebo (Sayhun)                                 1. Abdurasulov Nazarbek (Bukhara)
2. Mamasolieva Zebiniso (Andijan)                           2. Oltiboev Abror (Sayhun)
3. Nodirkulova Malika (Sayhun)                                3. Urmonaliev Ozodbek (Sayhun)

Junior hopes 2008 year born and younger

1. Pirnazarova Umida (Tashkent)                             1. Muraliev Lazizbek (Sayhun)
2. Abduvoitova Holida (Sayhun)                              2. Shakhobov Amirbek (Bukhara)
3. Normurodova Dilfuza (Tashkent)                        3. Urazbaev Shokhruh (Sayhun)

Classic program 28-02 — 04-03-2015

Juniors 1996-1998 year born

1. Tursunmurotova Shahzoda (Sayhun)                    1. Hudoynazarov Ramazan (Termez)
2. Tursunmurotova Iroda (Sayhun)                          2. Rofiev Mirzabek (Tashkent)
3. Hasanova Sarvinoz (Bukhara)                               3. Tashtemirov Muhammadyusuf (Andijan)

Cadets 1999-2001 year born

1. Berdikulova Vasfia (Sayhun)                                1. Kobilov Shahzod (Tashkent)
2. Umarova Mokhinur (Sayhun)                               2. Ergashev Hoshimzhon (Namangan)
3. Balikova Charos (Samarkand)                               3. Mardiev Fayzulla (Samarkand)

Junior cadets 2002-2004 year born

1. Abdishaeva Niara (Fergana)                                 1. Karimov Islom (Bukhara)
2. Usmonova Zamira (Sayhun)                                  2. Mirhamidov Mirodil (Tashkent)
3. Gaybullaeva Madina (Sayhun)                               3. Boltaboev Umid (Sayhun)

Hopes 2005-2007 year born

1. Toshpulatova Zebo (Sayhun)                                1. Urmonaliev Ozodbek (Sayhun)
2. Toshpulatova Laylo (Sayhun)                                2. Abdurasulov Nazarbek (Bukhara)
3. Mamasolieva Zebiniso (Andijan)                            3. Toshpulatov Muhammad (Sayhun)

Junior hopes 2008 year born and younger

1. Abduvoitova Holida (Sayhun)                              1. Muraliev Lazizbek (Sayhun)
2. Normurodova Dilfuza (Tashkent)                          2. Karimov Muhammad (Bukhara)
3. Pirnazarova Umida (Tashkent)                             3. Urazbaev Shokhruh (Sayhun)

Check Also

Всемирный Фестиваль по чекерсу и шашкам в Барбадосе

Впервые в рамках Всемирного Фестиваля чекерса/шашек в Барбадосе Международная федерация шашек (IDF) совместно с организаторами …