Home / Arbiters

Arbiters

Arbiters who have international titles in draughts-64

Full list of Arbiters with international titles on 15.05.2017

International Arbiter

International Arbiter

No Surname Name Sity Country Year
1 Androsov Innokenty Yakutsk Russia 2005
2 Aniska Alexander Slonim Belarus 2006
3 Aniska Vitaly Minsk Belarus 2014
4 Artikov Alisher Syrdaria Uzbekistan 2007
5 Baltazhi Konstantin Zaporozhie Ukraine 2005
6 Gordyk (Maruschenko) Lyubov Simferopol Ukraine 2005 Mrs
7 Elvov Igor Saarbrücken Germany 2009
8 Gorbachev Sergey Moscow Russia 1994
9 Ilyenko Vladimir Elektrostal Russia 1996
10 Kaplan Michail Frankental Germany 1994
11 Khaynyuk Kirill Minsk Belarus 2010
12 Klepakov Nikolay Sochi Russia 2013
13 Korolev Yuri Orel Russia 2007
14 Kuptsov Vyacheslav Nizhny Novgorod Russia 2015
15 Kuzyukov Yuri Nizhny Novgorod Russia 1988
16 Langin Vladimir St. Petersburg Russia 2006
17 Langina Antonina St. Petersburg Russia 2007 Mrs
18 Ligeikiene Stanislava Vilnius Lithuania 1988 Mrs
19 Makarov Viktor St. Petersburg Russia 2016
20 Nikiforov Alexander St. Petersburg Russia 2011
21 Nogueira Duarte Edson Brazil 2005
22 Peykhel Eduard Odessa Ukraine
23 Podstavkin Georgy Odessa Ukraine 1996
24 Shonin Aleksey Chelyabinsk Russia  2015
25 Shovkoplyas Ivan Lugansk Ukraine
26 Urikh Eugene Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine 2006
27 Usenov Zhandos Chimkent Kazakhstan 1996
28 Vysotskiy Viktor Moscow Russia 1996

IDF/FMJD Arbiter

IDF/FMJD Arbiter

No Surname Name Sity Country Year  
1 Aleshin Artem Orel Russia 2015
2 Aniska Alexander Slonim Belarus 2003
3 Aniska Vitaly Minsk Belarus 2012
4 Anurina Elena Kaluga Russia 2013 Mrs
5 Baltazhi Konstantin Zaporozhie Ukraine
6 Belyaeva Olga Kiev Ukraine 2000 Mrs
7 Bobovik Anna Minsk Belarus 2014 Mrs
8 Boyko Alexander Benderi Moldavia 2005
9 Burnashev Alexey Yakutsk Russia 2014
10 Chernenko Nikolay Kharkov Ukraine 2011
11 Domchev Alexey Vilnius Lithuania 2011
12 Doronin Anatoly Sochi Russia 1998
13 Dudkovsky Victor St. Petersburg Russia 2013
14 Elvov Igor Saarbrücken Germany 2006
15 Ermakov Yuri Dneprodzerzhinsk Ukraine 2004
16 Fazylov Markiel Samarkand Uzbekistan 2004
17 Gaydukov Andrei Leningrad region Russia 2017
18 Khaynyuk Kirill Minsk Belarus 2006
19 Kholin Oleg Bryansk region Russia 2010
20 Kievitch Petr Ukraine 2004
21 Klepakov Nikolay Sochi Russia 2011
22 Kovalenko Stepan Aktobe Kazakhstan 2017
23 Kuptsov Vyacheslav Nizhny Novgorod Russia 2011
24 Labutis Vitas Shaulyai Lithuania 2016
25 Laurutiene Sandra Shaulyai Lithuania 2010 Mrs
26 Lehtmets Viktoria Tallinn Estonia 2006 Mrs
27 Makarov Viktor St. Petersburg Russia 2011
28 Maksimova Kseniia St. Petersburg Russia 2015 Mrs
29 Muravetskiy Arkady Odessa Ukraine 2004
30 Mushailov Boris Baku Azerbaijan 2008
31 Narbaev Azat Turkmenistan 2017
32 Nikiforov Alexander St. Petersburg Russia 2006
33 Nikolov Krasen Varna Bulgaria 2011
34 Nkhoma Suzgo Alpha Blantyre Malawi 2016
35 Petlicki Leszek Mlava Poland 2006
36 Porochnicki Zdzislaw Czestochowa Poland 2001
37 Shapunov Oleg Kharkov Ukraine 2010
38 Shonin Alexey Chelyabinsk Russia 2010
39 Sturza Greta Kishinev Moldova 2014 Mrs
40 Torokhova Svetlana Izhevsk Russia 2015 Mrs
41 Urikh Eugene Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine 2003
42 Vinogradov Boris Moscow Russia 1998
43 Yaroslavtsev Anatoly Arkhangelsk Russia 2008
44 Yatsenko Anatoly Kiev Ukraine 2000
45 Yurgenson Alexander Leningrad region Russia 2014
46 Zelikman Arnold Baku Azerbaijan 2004
47 Zhuk Vladimir Simferopol Ukraine 2010

FMJD Technical referee

FMJD Technical referee

No Surname Name Sity Country Year
1 Römhild Michael Germany 2009