Home / Players with international titles. Women

Players with international titles. Women

All FMJD titles received in 2015 and earlier automatically granted the status of the IDF titles by decision of the IDF Board on 10.12.2015

Full list of women international titles on 15.05.2017 

Woman International Grand Master

Woman International Grand Master

No Surname, name Country WIGM (GMIF)
1 Androloyts Vladislava Lithuania 1994
2 Borisova Elena Moldova 2001
3 Esina Natalia Ukraine 1998
4 Fedarovich Darya Belarus 2014
5 Fedorova Natalia Russia 2010
6 Kirillina Stepanida Russia 2013
7 Korotkaya Elena Ukraine 2016
8 Kuzina Yulia Russia 2008
9 Langina Antonina Russia 2003
10 Makarenkova Yulia Ukraine 1994
11 Miskova (Skovitina) Elena Moldova 2005
12 Mosalova Yulia Russia 2005
13 Motrichko Victoria Ukraine 2005
14 Reynish Olga Ukraine 1996
15 Sarshaeva Zhanna Russia 2008
16 Sivuk Lyudmila Ukraine 2003
17 Svir Lyudmila Ukraine 2001
18 Vinogradova Anastasia Latvia 2001
19 Yuldasheva Sayyora Uzbekistan 2013

Woman International Master

Woman International Master

No Surname, name Country WIM  (MIF)
1 Agapova Antonina Latvia 2003
2 Anurina, Irina Russia 2017
3 Barysheva Anastasia Belarus 2013
4 Borkova Marina Russia 2006
5 Bozorova Nigina Uzbekistan 2010
6 Chizhevskaya Nadezhda Ukraine 2013
7 Fedarovich Darya Belarus 2008
8 Fedorova Natalia Russia 1996
9 Dzhumagaldieva Altynay Kazakhstan 2013
10 Hvaschinskaya Vera Belarus 2013
11 Ivanova Ekaterina Russia 2016
12 Jocaite Milda Lithuania 2016
13 Korotkaya Elena Ukraine 2001
14 Leopoldova Nika Russia 2016
15 Lux Nataliya Russia 2005
16 Mironova Maria Belarus 2017
17 Morozova Sofiya Russia 2015
18 Popova Sayyyna Russia 2015
19 Romanskaya Yulia Moldova 2005
20 Tursunmurotova Shahzoda Uzbekistan 2017
21 Vainonen Kaari Estonia 2014
22 Zalevskaya Natalia Russia 1998
23 Zhuravskaya Yulia Russia 2013

Woman IDF (FMJD) Master

Woman IDF (FMJD) Master

No Surname, name Country WFM (MFF)
1 Abdishaeva Niara Uzbekistan 2017
2 Agapova Ekaterina Latvia 2001
3 Alexandrov Zinaida Israel 2013
4 Alieva Gulsun Uzbekistan 2005
5 Anurina, Irina Russia 2016
6 Baltazhi Olga Ukraine 2014
7 Barysheva Anastasia Belarus 2013
8 Berezhnova Galina Russia 1996
9 Bezhenar (Gajdarzhi) Marjana Moldova 2003
10 Bozorova Nigina Uzbekistan 2006
11 Buyanskaya Alena Ukraine 2014
12 Chizhevskaya Nadezhda Ukraine 2003
13 Chub Natalia Israel 2001
14 Chuprik Alla Kazakhstan 2003
15 Danilova Marfa Russia 2015
16 Davletova Anel Kazakhstan 2017
17 Denisova Valeria Russia 2014
18 Dzhumagaldieva Altynay Kazakhstan 2008
19 Egormina Anastasia Russia 2003
20 Egorova Elizaveta Russia 2016
21 Evtushenko Natalia Ukraine 2005
22 Fedarovich Darya Belarus 2008
23 Fedarovich Olga Belarus 2014
24 Filipenko Anna Russia 2016
25 Galyaga Alina Ukraine 2008
26 Gilevskaya Svetlana Belarus 2001
27 Gubareva Olga Ukraine 2013
28 Hvaschinskaya Vera Belarus 2010
29 Ivanova Ekaterina Russia 2011
30 Jocaite Milda Lithuania 2013
31 Khasanova Sarvinoz Uzbekistan 2017
32 Kirillina Stepanida Russia 2006
33 Kirillova Darya Russia 1996
34 Kirillova Elena Belarus 2015
35 Kotenko Ekaterina Ukraine 2003
36 Kriskevich Maria Russia 2016
37 Kukoleva Irina Ukraine 2003
38 Kulakauskaite Simona Lithuania 2005
39 Kuznetsova Ksenia Russia 2011
40 Kycheva Natalia Russia 1994
41 Laurutiene Sandra Lithuania 2003
42 Leopoldova Nika Russia 2011
43 Letiagova Olga Russia 2017
44 Liu Pei China 2013
45 Lubchinskaya Elena Russia 2010
46 Makarevich Ema Belarus 2014
47 Mamey Anna Moldova 1994
48 Minina Vera Russia 2016
49 Mironova Maria Belarus 2016
50 Morozova Sofiya Russia 2008
51 Morzhaedova Natalia Russia 1996
52 Novikova Elena Russia 1996
53 Pawlowska Magda Poland 2013
54 Penigina Polina Russia 2016
55 Perchik Tatyana Belarus 2005
56 Petruseva Polina Russia 2017
57 Pironen Regina Latvia 1996
58 Platonova Irina Russia 2006
59 Polevaya Olga Russia 2005
60 Popova Anastasia Russia 2010
61 Popova Angelina Russia 2014
62 Popova Sayyyna Russia 2010
63 Rozaeva (Novitskaya) Marina Belarus 1996
64 Ryngach Yulia Kazakhstan 2006
65 Sadigli Leyli Azerbaijan 2016
66 Sadowska Natalia Poland 2013
67 Sausha Yulia Latvia 2001
68 Sheremet Ekaterina Ukraine 2005
69 Shestakova Natalia Russia 2006
70 Shpakova Ekaterina Belarus 2015
71 Shpolyanskaya Tatyana Ukraine 1994
72 Shunyakova Anna Russia 2010
73 Spirina Aleksandra Belarus 2015
74 Stasyuchenok Anastasia Belarus 2014
75 Strelcova Svetlana Russia 2016
76 Sturza Genrietta Moldova 1996
77 Suraeva Anastasiia Russia 2017
78 Tansykkuzhina Tamara Russia 1996
79 Tkachenko Elena Moldova 1996
80 Tsyrdya Alla Moldova 1996
81 Tursunkulova Iroda Uzbekistan 2017
82 Tursunmurotova Shahzoda Uzbekistan 2014
83 Tyurina Maria Russia 2010
84 Vederko Ljudmila Ukraine 1996
85 Yakubovich Yana Belarus 2016
86 Yuzhakova Galina Ukraine 2001
87 Zaitseva Tatyana Ukraine 2015
88 Zaruba Kristina Moldova 2014
89 Zhuravskaya Yulia Russia 2011
90 Zhurkabai  Aiza Kazakhstan 2017