Home / Players with international titles. Women

Players with international titles. Women

All FMJD titles received in 2015 and earlier automatically granted the status of the IDF titles by decision of the IDF Board on 10.12.2015

Full list of women international titles on 20.09.2017

Woman International Grand Master

Woman International Grand Master

No Surname, name Country WIGM (GMIF)
1 Androloyts Vladislava Lithuania 1994
2 Borisova Elena Moldova 2001
3 Esina Natalia Ukraine 1998
4 Fedarovich Darya Belarus 2014
5 Fedorova Natalia Russia 2010
6 Kirillina Stepanida Russia 2013
7 Korotkaya Elena Ukraine 2016
8 Kuzina Yulia Russia 2008
9 Langina Antonina Russia 2003
10 Makarenkova Yulia Ukraine 1994
11 Miskova (Skovitina) Elena Moldova 2005
12 Mosalova Yulia Russia 2005
13 Motrichko Victoria Ukraine 2005
14 Reynish Olga Ukraine 1996
15 Sarshaeva Zhanna Russia 2008
16 Sivuk Lyudmila Ukraine 2003
17 Svir Lyudmila Ukraine 2001
18 Vinogradova Anastasia Latvia 2001
19 Yuldasheva Sayyora Uzbekistan 2013

Woman International Master

Woman International Master

No Surname, name Country WIM  (MIF)
1 Agapova Antonina Latvia 2003
2 Anurina, Irina Russia 2017
3 Barysheva Anastasia Belarus 2013
4 Borkova Marina Russia 2006
5 Bozorova Nigina Uzbekistan 2010
6 Chizhevskaya Nadezhda Ukraine 2013
7 Fedarovich Darya Belarus 2008
8 Fedorova Natalia Russia 1996
9 Dzhumagaldieva Altynay Kazakhstan 2013
10 Hvaschinskaya Vera Belarus 2013
11 Ivanova Ekaterina Russia 2016
12 Jocaite Milda Lithuania 2016
13 Korotkaya Elena Ukraine 2001
14 Leopoldova Nika Russia 2016
15 Lux Nataliya Russia 2005
16 Mironova Maria Belarus 2017
17 Morozova Sofiya Russia 2015
18 Petruseva Polina Belarus 2017
19 Popova Sayyyna Russia 2015
20 Romanskaya Yulia Moldova 2005
21 Tursunmurotova Shahzoda Uzbekistan 2017
22 Vainonen Kaari Estonia 2014
23 Zalevskaya Natalia Russia 1998
24 Zhuravskaya Yulia Russia 2013

Woman IDF (FMJD) Master

Woman IDF (FMJD) Master

No Surname, name Country WFM (MFF)
1 Abdishaeva Niara Uzbekistan 2017
2 Agapova Ekaterina Latvia 2001
3 Alexandrov Zinaida Israel 2013
4 Alieva Gulsun Uzbekistan 2005
5 Anurina, Irina Russia 2016
6 Baltazhi Olga Ukraine 2014
7 Balukova Olga Russia 2017
8 Barysheva Anastasia Belarus 2013
9 Berezhnova Galina Russia 1996
10 Bezhenar (Gajdarzhi) Marjana Moldova 2003
11 Bozorova Nigina Uzbekistan 2006
12 Buyanskaya Alena Ukraine 2014
13 Chizhevskaya Nadezhda Ukraine 2003
14 Chub Natalia Israel 2001
15 Chuprik Alla Kazakhstan 2003
16 Danilova Marfa Russia 2015
17 Davletova Anel Kazakhstan 2017
18 Denisova Valeria Russia 2014
19 Dzhumagaldieva Altynay Kazakhstan 2008
20 Egormina Anastasia Russia 2003
21 Egorova Elizaveta Russia 2016
22 Evtushenko Natalia Ukraine 2005
23 Fedarovich Darya Belarus 2008
24 Fedarovich Olga Belarus 2014
25 Filipenko Anna Russia 2016
26 Galyaga Alina Ukraine 2008
27 Gilevskaya Svetlana Belarus 2001
28 Gubareva Olga Ukraine 2013
29 Hvaschinskaya Vera Belarus 2010
30 Ivanova Ekaterina Russia 2011
31 Jocaite Milda Lithuania 2013
32 Khasanova Sarvinoz Uzbekistan 2017
33 Kirillina Stepanida Russia 2006
34 Kirillova Darya Russia 1996
35 Kirillova Elena Belarus 2015
36 Kotenko Ekaterina Ukraine 2003
37 Kriskevich Maria Russia 2016
38 Kukoleva Irina Ukraine 2003
39 Kulakauskaite Simona Lithuania 2005
40 Kuznetsova Ksenia Russia 2011
41 Kuznetsova Kseniia Russia 2017
42 Kycheva Natalia Russia 1994
43 Laurutiene Sandra Lithuania 2003
44 Lazovik, Yana Belarus 2017
45 Leopoldova Nika Russia 2011
46 Letiagova Olga Russia 2017
47 Liu Pei China 2013
48 Lubchinskaya Elena Russia 2010
49 Makarevich Ema Belarus 2014
50 Mamey Anna Moldova 1994
51 Minina Vera Russia 2016
52 Mironova Maria Belarus 2016
53 Morozova Sofiya Russia 2008
54 Morzhaedova Natalia Russia 1996
55 Novikova Elena Russia 1996
56 Pawlowska Magda Poland 2013
57 Penigina Polina Russia 2016
58 Perchik Tatyana Russia 2005
59 Petrova Liudmila Russia 2017
60 Petruseva Polina Belarus 2017
61 Pironen Regina Latvia 1996
62 Platonova Irina Russia 2006
63 Polevaya Olga Russia 2005
64 Popova Anastasia Russia 2010
65 Popova Angelina Russia 2014
66 Popova Sayyyna Russia 2010
67 Rozaeva (Novitskaya) Marina Belarus 1996
68 Ryngach Yulia Kazakhstan 2006
69 Sadigli Leyli Azerbaijan 2016
70 Sadowska Natalia Poland 2013
71 Sausha Yulia Latvia 2001
72 Sheremet Ekaterina Ukraine 2005
73 Shestakova Natalia Russia 2006
74 Shpakova Ekaterina Belarus 2015
75 Shpolyanskaya Tatyana Ukraine 1994
76 Shunyakova Anna Russia 2010
77 Spirina Aleksandra Belarus 2015
78 Stasyuchenok Anastasia Belarus 2014
79 Strelcova Svetlana Russia 2016
80 Sturza Genrietta Moldova 1996
81 Suraeva Anastasiia Russia 2017
82 Tansykkuzhina Tamara Russia 1996
83 Tkachenko Elena Moldova 1996
84 Tsyrdya Alla Moldova 1996
85 Tursunkulova Iroda Uzbekistan 2017
86 Tursunmurotova Shahzoda Uzbekistan 2014
87 Tyurina Maria Russia 2010
88 Valnere Antra Latvia 2017
89 Vatolina Kristina Russia 2017
90 Vederko Ljudmila Ukraine 1996
91 Yakubovich Yana Belarus 2016
92 Yuzhakova Galina Ukraine 2001
93 Zaitseva Tatyana Ukraine 2015
94 Zaruba Kristina Moldova 2014
95 Zhuravskaya Yulia Russia 2011
96 Zhurkabai  Aiza Kazakhstan 2017