Home / Итоги

Итоги

             World Cup – 2012 in draughts-64

Stage

Competition

Champion

1

International competition memory E.Stepanov Shvartsman Alexander

2

«White Nights – 2012» Belosheyev Sergey

3

«Cup of Information Technology» Skrabov Vladimir

4

«Tikhvin – 2012» Skrabov Vladimir

5

International competition memory Chapichev Belosheyev Sergey

6

International competition dedicated to the 100th anniversary of birthday Vasily Sokov Belosheyev Sergey

                                               Final standing

     Table World Cup Final engl                                                         Table World Cup Final rus

Place Surname, name Country Cat Pt Tournaments
1 Belosheyev Sergey Ukraine GMI 87,5 3
2 Skrabov Vladimir Russia GMI 81,5 3
3 Tsinman Dmitry Russia GMI 57 3
4 Savchenko Konstantin Israel 39 3
5 Melnikov Dmitry Russia 28 2
6 Shvartsman Alexander Russia GMI 25 1
7 Merkin Vladimir Russia 22,5 1
810 Kolesov Gavril Russia GMI 21 1
Lond Dmitry Russia 21 1
Mazur Vladislav Ukraine MI 21 1
11 Mullin Sergey Russia 21 2
12 Deryabin Vilimir Russia 20 2
13 Leonidov Daniil Russia 19,5 1
14 Pescherov Ruslan Russia 19,5 2
15 Mokrov Dmitry Russia 19 2
16-18 Aleshin Artem Russia 18 1
Dashkov Oleg Russia GMI 18 1
Shapunov Oleg Ukraine 18 1
1922 Abarinov Dmitry Russia 15 1
Belikov Anton Russia MI 15 1
Kalanov Samandar Uzbekistan MF 15 1
Stepanov Sergey Russia 15 1
23-26 Artikov Alisher Uzbekistan GMI 14 1
Zhuravlev Evgeny Russia 14 1
Kibartas Andrus Lithuania GMI 14 1
Safiullin Lenar Russia MF 14 1
27 Liu Pei China 13,5 1
28-31 Bitkulov Arktur Russia 13 1
Chernuhin Andrey Russia 13 1
Chirkov Pavel Russia 13 1
Antonovich Vladislav Ukraine 13 1
32 Yakovlev Sergey Russia 12 1
3336 Kondrachenko Evgeny Belarus MF 11 1
Gayazov Shamil Russia 11 1
Vyaznikov Evgeny Russia  MF 11 1
Zhekeev Mirat Kazakhstan GMI 11 1
37-39 Goryunov Mikhail Russia MI 10 1
Khayrullin Radik Russia 10 1
Tursunmurotova Shakhzode Uzbekistan 10 1
40 Yakovlev Alexey Russia 10 2
4144 Gongalsky Alexander Ukraine 9 1
Plaudin Vladimir Russia 9 1
Susidko Sergey Russia 9 1
Sharov Anatoly Russia 9 1
4548 Burko Sergey Belarus MF 8 1
Denisova Valeria Russia 8 1
Gantman Alexander Israel 8 1
Gimatdinov Nadim Russia 8 1
49 Il’in Sergey Russia 7,5 1
5054 Verbitsky Alexey Russia 6 1
Kobin Mikhail Russia 6 1
Patrushev Andrey Russia 6 1
Rumyantsev Alexey Russia 6 1
Yuldasheva Sayora Uzbekistan 6 1
55-58 Borichevsky Leonid Russia 5 1
Gerasimov Alexander Russia 5 1
Ivanov Vladimir Russia MF 5 1
Olekseenko Lidia Ukraine 5 1
59 Petrova Lyudmila Russia 4,5 1
6065 Borogan Vladimir Russia 3 1
Gaydukov Andrey Russia MF 3 1
Krupnikov Vlad Russia 3 1
Filipenko Anna Russia 3 1
Rozvalinov Alexander Ukraine 3 1
Serazetdinov Leonid Russia 3 1
6669 Gluhov Konstantin Russia 2 1
Elagina Anna Russia 2 1
Rudz Igor Ukraine 2 1
Subkhankulov Zakir Uzbekistan MF 2 1
70 Kriskevich Maria Russia 1,5 1
71-73 Bobrov Ivan Russia 1 1
Bondarenko Anatoly Ukraine 1 1
Povishev Dmitry Russia 1 1

168 players from 17 countries: Azerbaijan, Belarus, China, DR Congo, Estonia, Zambia, Israel, Kazakhstan, Latvia, Lithuania, Malta, Moldova, Poland, Russia, Ukraine, Uzbekistan and Equatorial Guinea was attended in all stages of the World Cup-2012 in draughts-64.