Home / Standing after 6 stages

Standing after 6 stages

 World Cup – 2015 in draughts-64

Stage Competition Program Version Champion
1 International competition «Rimini – 2015» Rapid IT Tsinman D
Blitz BR Tsinman D
Classic RUS Skrabov V
2 International competition «Cup of Information Technology» Blitz RUS Kondrachenko E
Classic RUS Tsinman D
3 International competition «White Nights – 2015» Blitz BR Belosheyev S
Classic RUS  Skrabov V
4 International competition «Pardubice – 2015» Rapid CZ  Kareta F
Classic RUS  Aleknavičius V
5 International competition «France – 2015» Blitz RUS  Melnikov D
Classic BR  Melnikov D
6 International competition «Portugal – 2015» Rapid PT  Belyamani A
Blitz BR  Skrabov V
Classic RUS  Skrabov V
7 World Cup final.  International competition memory Vasily Sokov Blitz RUS
Classic RUS

Standing after 6 Stages

203 players from 21 countries participated in 6 stages of World cup 2015.

Place Surname,
name
Country Title Stage Points
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Skrabov Vladimir Russia GMI 45 43 37 46 171
2 Melnikov Dmitry Russia MF 35 6 20 45 35 138
3 Tsinman Dmitry Russia GMI 50 44 33 127
4 Fedotov Andrey Russia NM 32 33 16 30 111
5 Peshcherov Ruslan Russia MF 36 32 39 107
6 Ivanova Ekaterina Russia MFF 11 4 9 34 21 77
7 Belosheyev Sergei Russia GMI 30 40 70
8 Shapiro Gennady Germany GMI 16 39 55
9 Makarov Victor Russia NM 11 31 42
10 Aleknavičius Vilius Lithuania MF 35 35
11 Filipenko Anna Russia 9 2 24 35
12 Egorov Victor Russia GMI 16 17 33
13-14 Bursuk Anton Russia MF 31 31
13-14 Mazur Vladislav Ukraine MI 31 31
15 Laurent Franck France NM 30 30
16 Gnelitskiy Andrey Russia MF 29 1 30
17 Juszczak Krzysztof Poland 29 29
18 Leopoldova Nika Russia MFF 28 28
19 Valyuk Andrey Belarus GMI 27 27
20 Kondrachenko Eugene Belarus GMI 25 25
21 Semenyuk Mikhail Belarus NM 7 18 25
22-23 Ageykin Artem Russia NM 24 24
22-23 Struchkov Nikolay Russia GMI 24 24
24 Egolin Vitaly Russia NM 10 13 23
25 Streltcova Svetlana Russia 8 2 2 11 23
26 Ganapolskiy Dmitry Israel MF 22 22
27-28 Gayazov Shamil Russia NM 21 21
27-28 Fedorov Mikhail Russia GMI 21 21
29 Kamyshanskaya Ksenia Russia 6 2 2 9 19
30 Faucher Stephane France NM 18 18
31-32 Masson Tanguy France 17 17
31-32 Carvalho Luis Portugal 17 17
33-37 Sa Luis Portugal 15 15
33-37 Carlos Anjos Jose Portugal 15 15
33-37 Shogin Denis Russia МI 15 15
33-37 Kalachnikov Andrey Russia MF 15 15
33-37 Bruiant Jacky France 15 15
38-39 Guliaev Nikolai Russia MF 13 13
38-39 Belyamani Adil Morocco 13 13
40 Kriskevich Mariia Russia 12 1 13
41-43 Vaz Viera Manuel Portugal  NGM 11 11
41-43 Taillandier Gil France 11 11
41-43 Hannachi Jacky France 11 11
44-46 Smine Miloud Morocco 10 10
44-46 Tovagliaro Roberto Italy MF 10 10
44-46 Kareta Filip Czech Republic 10 10
47 Usmanov Andrey Russia 2 8 10
48-49 Leonidov Daniil Russia 9 9
48-49 Carton Mikhael France 9 9
50 Dublin Kirill Russia 2 7 9
51 Slavyanov Nikita Russia MF 8 8
52-55 Nunes Delio Portugal 7 7
52-55 Viera Nuno Portugal NM 7 7
52-55 Plaudin Vladimir Russia МI 7 7
52-55 Vanneufville Eric France 7 7
56-61 Egorova Elizaveta Russia 6 6
56-61 Sysel Jiří Czech Republic NM 6 6
56-61 Popova Sayyyna Russia MF 6 6
56-61 Gaydukov Andrey Russia MF 6 6
56-61 Labis Albert France 6 6
56-61 Lino Jose Portugal 6 6
62 Gavrilov Andrey Russia 1 5 6
63-68 Da Silva Medalha Portugal NM 5 5
63-68 Bonifacio Sergio Portugal 5 5
63-68 Dashkov Oleg Russia GMI 5 5
63-68 Safiullin Lenar Russia MF 5 5
63-68 Ivanov Vladimir Russia MF 5 5
63-68 Stuber Adrien France 5 5
69-71 Arslanov Farfad Turkmenistan 4 4
69-71 Kiselev Mikhail USA MF 4 4
69-71 Sultanov Rif Russia NM 4 4
72 Prokopenko Yuri Russia NM 2 2 4
73-83 Cardoso Acildo Portugal 3 3
73-83 Silva Camilo Portugal 3 3
73-83 Oliveira Joao Portugal 3 3
73-83 Silva Rui Portugal 3 3
73-83 Severo Luis Portugal 3 3
73-83 Sharafutdinov Marsel Russia 3 3
73-83 Tertychny Petr Russia 3 3
73-83 Meglei Aleksei Moldova NM 3 3
73-83 Křišta Vaclav Czech Republic МI 3 3
73-83 Dvořák Jaroslav Czech Republic 3 3
73-83 Baverey Etionne France 3 3
84-126 Yahemdi Abdullah Morocco 2 2
84-126 Naduev Semen Ukraine 2 2
84-126 Vladimirov Daniil Russia 2 2
84-126 Minin Sergey Moldova NM 2 2
84-126 Kuznetsova Ksenia Russia МFF 2 2
84-126 Veretennikov Anatoly Russia 2 2
84-126 Letyagova Olga Russia 2 2
84-126 Efremov Nikita Russia 2 2
84-126 Semenov Sergey Russia 2 2
84-126 Larin Alexander Russia 2 2
84-126 Yarushkin Alexander Russia 2 2
84-126 Minzyanov Lenar Russia 2 2
84-126 Altynbekov Ilgizar Uzbekistan NM 2 2
84-126 Pigacheva Daria Russia 2 2
84-126 Gavrilov Nikolay Russia 2 2
84-126 Minsafin Nail Russia NM 2 2
84-126 Sharandak Yana Russia 2 2
84-126 Gorbacheva Vera Russia 2 2
84-126 Maksimova Margarita Russia 2 2
84-126 Mamkin Gennady Russia 2 2
84-126 Alekseev Aleksey Moldova 2 2
84-126 Zagidullina Ralina Russia 2 2
84-126 Musalimov Vladimir Russia 2 2
84-126 Galiullina Anisa Russia 2 2
84-126 Akhmetov Azat Russia 2 2
84-126 Pestrikova Vera Russia 2 2
84-126 Maslikov Sergey Russia 2 2
84-126 Yanyshev Aleksey Russia 2 2
84-126 Hannanov Ilfat Russia 2 2
84-126 Salahutdinov Bulat Russia 2 2
84-126  Barysheva Anastasia Belarus МFF 2 2
84-126 Alekseeva Ksenia Russia 2 2
84-126 Plakk Uno Estonia NM 2 2
84-126 Korobochkin Kirill Russia 2 2
84-126 Druzhinin Boris Lithuania МI 2 2
84-126 Savitskiy Alexander Russia 2 2
84-126 Starikov Nikita Russia 2 2
84-126 Ilin Sergey Russia 2 2
84-126 Benson Lamidi Ghana 2 2
84-126 Romanychev Aleksey Russia 2 2
84-126 Kvasova Maria Russia 2 2
84-126 Kseniia Maximova Russia 2 2
84-126 Lutz Spreer Germany 2 2
127-203 Hachlafy Mohamed Morocco 1 1
127-203 Prazeres Luis Portugal 1 1
127-203 Pecherin Anton Finland 1 1
127-203 Sadykov Rustem Russia 1 1
127-203 Galimov Radik Russia 1 1
127-203 Sushkov Nikolay Russia 1 1
127-203 Smetanin Yuri Russia 1 1
127-203 Gallyamov Nail Russia 1 1
127-203 Devis Nadya USA 1 1
127-203 Tikhonov Artem Russia 1 1
127-203 Gataullina Guzel Russia 1 1
127-203 Kalimullin Farid Russia 1 1
127-203 Fominih Yuri Russia 1 1
127-203 Mikhailov Oleg Russia 1 1
127-203 Sedelnikov Andrey Russia 1 1
127-203 Ivanov Pavel Russia 1 1
127-203 Hamidullin Rinat Russia 1 1
127-203 Vazigov Hamit Russia 1 1
127-203 Borisov Matvei Russia 1 1
127-203 Sabantsev Petr Russia 1 1
127-203 Miheeva Veronika Russia 1 1
127-203 Shonina Daria Russia 1 1
127-203 Smirnov Georgy Russia 1 1
127-203 Kanyukaev Fahrutdin Russia 1 1
127-203 Dashkov Vadim Russia 1 1
127-203 Fedorova Natalia Russia GMIF 1 1
127-203 Merkin Vladimir Russia NM 1 1
127-203 Deryabin Vilimir Russia NM 1 1
127-203 Ponimarev Dmitry Russia 1 1
127-203 Ryzhanov Mikhail Russia 1 1
127-203 Besedin Vladislav Russia NM 1 1
127-203 Lond Dmitry Russia NM 1 1
127-203 Dagovich Vladimir Russia 1 1
127-203 Dementiev Maksim Russia 1 1
127-203 Selivanov Nikolay Russia 1 1
127-203 Petrova Lyudmila Russia NM 1 1
127-203 Zheleznov Dmitry Russia 1 1
127-203 Zamarina Ksenia Russia 1 1
127-203 Stepanov Pavel Russia 1 1
127-203 Demin Dmitry Russia 1 1
127-203 Fedorova Nadezhda Russia 1 1
127-203 Staroverov Sergei Russia 1 1
127-203 Grachev Valery Russia 1 1
127-203 Tsukur Maksim Russia 1 1
127-203 Balan Vladislav Moldova NM 1 1
127-203 Aliev Muhsin Uzbekistan NM 1 1
127-203 Taranin Georgiy Russia 1 1
127-203 Afanasiev Artem Estonia 1 1
127-203 Ashaykin Zahar Russia 1 1
127-203 Ten Sergey Kazakhstan 1 1
127-203 Sokolovsky Fedor Russia 1 1
127-203 Burkalov Alexandr Russia 1 1
127-203 Berezina Evgenia Russia 1 1
127-203 Penkov Aleksey Russia 1 1
127-203 Osipov Nikolay Estonia 1 1
127-203 Bukreev Kirill Russia 1 1
127-203 Alanaev Anton Russia 1 1
127-203 Sokolovsky Dmitry Russia 1 1
127-203 Demova Maria Russia 1 1
127-203 Krasilnikov Mikhail Russia 1 1
127-203 Tshai Alena Korea 1 1
127-203 Tichý Jaroslav Czech Republic 1 1
127-203 Kuropatov Sergey Russia 1 1
127-203 Kadeřábek Pavel Czech Republic 1 1
127-203 Marek Václav Czech Republic 1 1
127-203 Vondra Martin Czech Republic 1 1
127-203 Maceška Bohumír Czech Republic 1 1
127-203 Žák Roman Czech Republic 1 1
127-203 Želechovský Václav Czech Republic 1 1
127-203 Papáček Miloš Czech Republic 1 1
127-203 Kajzrlík Miloš Czech Republic 1 1
127-203 Vrzal Tomáš Czech Republic 1 1
127-203 Zrůst Václav Czech Republic 1 1
127-203 Schnierer Josef Czech Republic 1 1
127-203 Baverey Andre France 1 1
127-203 Louananci Jeff France 1 1
127-203 Maldiney Cyril France 1 1