Home / news / Championships of Uzbekistan among men, women and youth 23 years and younger

Championships of Uzbekistan among men, women and youth 23 years and younger

Championships of Uzbekistan among men, women and youth 23 years and younger were held in Tashkent, the capital of Uzbekistan, from 24 to March 30, 2019. Competitions were held in three programs – classic, rapid and blitz.

See results.

 

                                                         CLASSIC  PROGRAM

Junors (Boys) 23 years and younger            Junors (Girls) 23 years and younger

1-Rofiеv Shokhyusuf  (Samarkand)                         1-Umarova  Moxinur (Sayxun)
2- Abdullaеv Jakhongir (Saykhun)                          2-Nigmatullaеva Robiya (Tashkеnt)
3-Mardiеv  Fayzullo    Samarkand)                          3-Usmonova  Zamira  (Saykhun)

Men                                                                           Women

1-Khudoynazarov Ramazon  (Tеrmеz)                    1-Tursunmurotova Shakhzoda (Saykhun)
2-Ubaydullaеv Bakhodir (Tashkеnt)                       2-Abdishaеva Niyara (Fеrgana)
3-Gulyamov Sanjar (Tashkеnt)                                 3-Khasanova Sarvinoz (Tashkеnt)

 

.                                                                 R A P I D

Junors (Boys) 23 years and younger            Junors (Girls) 23 years and younger

1-Jiyanboеv Khusniddin (Saykhun)                          1-Nigmatullaеva Robiya (Tashkеnt)
2-Abdullaеv Jakhongir (Saykhun)                             2-Umarova  Moxinur (Saykhun)
3-Mardiеv  Fayzullo   (Samarkand)                           3-Bеrdikulova Vasfiya  (Saykhun)

Men                                                                           Women

1-Khudoynazarov Ramazon  (Tеrmеz)                      1-Tursunmurotova Shaxzoda (Saykhun)
2-Kalanov Samandar (Saykhun)                                2-Abdishaеva Niyara (Fеrgana)
3-Ubaydullaеv Bakhodir (Tashkеnt)                         3-Khasanova Sarvinoz (Tashkеnt)

 

                                                             B L I T Z                                       

Junors (Boys) 23 years and younger            Junors (Girls) 23 years and younger

1-Jiyanboеv Khusniddin (Saykhun)                         1-Umarova  Moxinur (Saykhun)
2-Boltaboеv Umid (Saykhun)                                    2-Nigmatullaеva Robiya (Tashkеnt)
3-Abdullaеv Jakhongir (Saykhun)                            3-Bеrdikulova Vasfiya  (Saykhun)

Men                                                                           Women

1-Kalanov Samandar (Saykhun)                               1-Tursunmurotova Shakhzoda (Saykhun)
2-Khudoynazarov Ramazon  (Tеrmеz)                   2-Abdishaеva Niyara (Fеrgana)
3-Rofiеv Mirzobеk   (Samarkand)                            3-Khasanova Sarvinoz (Tashkеnt)

Check Also

IDF calendar 2020 updated

The European Youth Championship will be held in Kobuleti (Georgia) from May 2 to 10, …