Home / Standing after 2nd stage

Standing after 2nd stage

World Cup 2018 in draughts-64

Stage Competition Program Version Champion
1 International competition
«Jamaica – 2018»
Blitz BR Aleknavicius V. (LTU)
Rapid PCh Norvaishas A. (LTU)
Classic RUS Norvaishas A. (LTU)
2 International competition
«Uzbekistan – 2018»
Blitz RUS Tsinman D. (RUS)
Rapid BR Tsinman D. (RUS)
Classic RUS Tashtemirov A. (UZB)
3 International competition
«Rimini – 2018»
Blitz BR
Rapid RUS
Classic RUS
4 International competition
«Jogeva-2018»
Blitz BR
Rapid RUS
5 International competition
«Portugal – 2018»
Classic RUS
Blitz BR
Rapid PT
Classic RUS
6 Final of World cup
International competition
«Georgia – 2018»
Blitz RUS
Rapid RUS
Classic RUS

 

Standings in all programs of the World Cup 2018 after 2 stages (complete information)

Standings in Classic and Rapid programs of World Cup 2018 after 2nd stage

Standings in Classic and Rapid programs of World Cup 2018 after 2nd stage

Place Surname, name Fed. Title Rating Points
1 Melnikov, Dmitrii RUS MI 2313 130
2 Norvaisas, Arunas LTU GMI 2456 80
3 Tsinman, Dmitry RUS GMI 2475 72
4 Viaznikov, Evgenii RUS MI 2273 70
5 Aleknavicius, Vilius LTU MI 2359 68
6 Tashtemirov, Abdukadyr UZB GMI 2247 64
7 Kalanov, Samandar UZB GMI 2309 62
8 Gnelitskiy, Andrey RUS MI 2331 58
9 Vengelis, Lukas LTU MF 2248 54
10 Reid, Wayne JAM GMI 2113 53
11 Hudoynazarov, Ramazon UZB MF 2100 51
12 Thomas, Rohan JAM MF 2082 50
13 Pescherov, Ruslan RUS MI 2319 50
14 Bozorova, Nigina UZB MIF 2036 42
15 Pergament, Ed USA MF 2064 40
16 Dublin, Kirill RUS MF 2188 38
17 Kirillina, Stepanida RUS GMIF 2244 38
18 Sadikov, Azizbek UZB 2100 36
19 Whyte, Wayne JAM 2100 34
20 Filipenko, Anna RUS MFF 2089 34
21 Proskurin, Timofey RUS 2159 32
22 Wisdom Jason JAM 2100 31
23 Kriskevich, Mariia RUS MFF 2057 28
24 Thompson, Courtney JAM MI 2100 26
25 Prokopenko, Iurii RUS MF 2108 25
26 Abdullaev, Jakhongir UZB MF 2113 24
27 Delattibudiere, Jermaine HAI 2100 23
28 Fridman, Yigal CAN MI 2100 23
29 Rofiev Mirzobek UZB 2066 22
30 Boltaboev, Umid UZB 2100 22
31 Timofeev, Ayaar RUS 2100 18
32 Tursunmurotova, Shakhzoda UZB MIF 2117 17
33 Mardiev, Fayzylla UZB 2100 15
34 Grigorieva, Ekaterina RUS MFF 2000 15
35 Tursynhanov, Mardan KAZ 2100 14
36 A., Katz Alexander USA MF 2100 13
37 Todd, Nicholas JAM 2100 13
38 Suckram, Sudian JAM 2100 12
39 Sultonov, Kodirkhon UZB 2100 10
40 Abdishaeva, Niara UZB MFF 2026 10
41 Wright, Christopher JAM 2100 8
42 Sookram, Kumar TRI 2100 8
43 Reid Adrian JAM 2100 7
44 Streltcova Svetlana RUS MFF 2064 7
45 King, Ronald BAR 2118 6
46 Jiyanboev, Husniddin UZB 2100 6
47 Doniyerov, Alisher UZB 2100 5
48 Karmanova, Valeriia RUS 2047 4
49 Berdikulova, Vasfia UZB 1958 4
50 Jamolov, Javohir UZB 2100 4
51 Abdurakhimov, Akmal UZB 2100 4
52 Rofiev, Faridun UZB 2100 4
53 Nigmatullayeva, Robiya UZB 2000 4
54 Nabi, Islam KAZ 2059 4
55 Gavrilov, Andrey RUS 2003 4
56 Lushnikova, Arina RUS 1924 4
57 Boltaev, Ruslan UZB 2100 4
58 Ravshanov, Abbos UZB 2100 4
59 Yakovlev, Ergis RUS 2100 4
60 Xamrayev, Sunnatulla UZB 2100 4
61 Umarova, Mokhinur UZB 1956 4
62 Liubchenko, Iuliia RUS 1912 4
63 Rofiev, Shokhyusuf UZB 2100 4
64 Zhurkabai, Aiza KAZ MFF 2043 4
65 Balikova, Charos UZB 2100 4
66 Trofimov, Viktor RUS 2100 4
67 Ahmadjonov, Sirojiddin UZB 2100 4
68 Satybaldy, Moldir KAZ 2100 4
69 Mullaboev, Foziljon UZB 2100 4
70 Ortikaliev, Iskandar UZB 2100 4
71 Yuldasheva, Zamira UZB 2000 4
72 Abdurasulov, Abdusamad UZB 2100 4
73 Sentillman, Mullings JAM 2100 2
74 Saidjanov, Mironshoh UZB 2100 2

Standings in Blitz program of World Cup 2018 after 2nd stage

Standings in Blitz program of World Cup 2018 after 2nd stage

Place Surname, name Fed. Title Rating Points
1 Melnikov, Dmitrii RUS MI 2313 46
2 Aleknavicius, Vilius LTU MI 2359 30
3 Tsinman, Dmitry RUS GMI 2475 30
4 Viaznikov, Evgenii RUS MI 2273 28
5 Gnelitskiy, Andrey RUS MI 2331 28
6 Kirillina, Stepanida RUS GMIF 2244 26
7 Norvaisas, Arunas LTU GMI 2456 24
8 Tashtemirov, Abdukadyr UZB GMI 2247 24
9 Thomas, Rohan JAM MF 2082 22
10 Proskurin, Timofey RUS 2159 22
11 Wisdom Jason JAM 2100 20
12 Kriskevich, Mariia RUS MFF 2057 18
13 Hudoynazarov, Ramazon UZB MF 2100 18
14 Fridman, Yigal CAN MI 2100 16
15 Pescherov, Ruslan RUS MI 2319 16
16 Vengelis, Lukas LTU MF 2248 14
17 Kalanov, Samandar UZB GMI 2309 14
18 Dublin, Kirill RUS MF 2188 13
19 Tursunmurotova, Shakhzoda UZB MIF 2117 13
20 Reid, Wayne JAM GMI 2113 12
21 Rofiev Mirzobek UZB 2066 12
22 Whyte, Wayne JAM 2100 11
23 Sadikov, Azizbek UZB 2100 11
24 Filipenko, Anna RUS MFF 2089 11
25 Sookram, Kumar TRI 2100 10
26 Prokopenko, Iurii RUS MF 2108 10
27 Sultonov, Kodirkhon UZB 2100 9
28 Delattibudiere, Jermaine HAI 2100 8
29 Rofiev, Shokhyusuf UZB 2100 8
30 Pergament, Ed USA MF 2064 7
31 Berdikulova, Vasfia UZB 1958 7
32 King, Ronald BAR 2118 6
33 Boltaboev, Umid UZB 2100 6
34 Thompson, Courtney JAM MI 2100 5
35 Streltcova Svetlana RUS MFF 2064 5
36 Todd, Nicholas JAM 2100 4
37 Karmanova, Valeriia RUS 2047 4
38 Sentillman Mullings JAM 2100 3
39 Abdullaev, Jakhongir UZB MF 2113 3
40 Reid Adrian JAM 2100 2
41 Doniyerov, Alisher UZB 2100 2
42 Zhurkabai, Aiza KAZ MFF 2043 2
43 Jiyanboev, Husniddin UZB 2100 2
44 Abdishaeva, Niara UZB MFF 2026 2
45 Mardiev, Fayzylla UZB 2100 2
46 Lushnikova, Arina RUS 1924 2
47 Saidjanov, Mironshoh UZB 2100 2
48 Bozorova, Nigina UZB MIF 2036 2
49 Nigmatullayeva, Robiya UZB 2000 2
50 Liubchenko, Iuliia RUS 1912 2
51 Abdurakhimov, Akmal UZB 2100 2
52 Umarova, Mokhinur UZB 1956 2
53 Grigorieva, Ekaterina RUS MFF 2000 2
54 Rofiev, Faridun UZB 2100 2
55 Trofimov, Viktor RUS 2100 2
56 Nabi, Islam KAZ 2059 2
57 Balikova, Charos UZB 2100 2
58 Mohammad, Din Asmo AFG 2000 2
59 Ravshanov, Abbos UZB 2100 2
60 Timofeev, Ayaar RUS 2100 2
61 Tursynhanov, Mardan KAZ 2100 2
62 Satybaldy, Moldir KAZ 2100 2
63 Xamraev, Sunnatulla UZB 2100 2
64 Jamolov, Javohir UZB 2100 2
65 Gavrilov, Andrey RUS 2003 2
66 Yakovlev, Ergis RUS 2100 2
67 Yuldasheva, Zamira UZB 2000 2
68 Abdurasulov, Abdusamad UZB 2100 2
69 Ahmadjonov, Sirojiddin UZB 2100 2
70 Ortikaliev, Iskandar UZB 2100 2
71 Boltaev, Ruslan UZB 2100 2
72 Mullaboev, Foziljon UZB 2100 2
73 Ibragimov, Parviz TJK 2100 2
74 Mohammad, Din Ahmad Rishod AFG 2100 2